262 Full Leather Sofa

$3,499

MADE IN ITALYThis brown living room set has an inviting appeal and comfort. Sofa, Loveseat and Chair are wrapped in finest genuine Italian leather. Full leather comes standard for this set and you can always special order it in variety of colors.

Seat height: 20″
Depth of the seat is 23″

Set PieceWidth “Depth “Height “Weight lbs
262 Sofa913440133
262 Loveseat703440114
262 Chair50344083
262 Coffee Table51282065
262 End Table28282040
262 Sofa Bed913440183

 

NATIONWIDE

Delivery to you!

SHOP CONFIDENTLY

We will price match!

NO SALES TAX

Out of state customers!

SECURE PAYMENT

Thru SQUARE Invoicing!

Categories: , , , Tags: ,