SILVY 6 PCS QUEEN BED SET

$7,499

SET INCLUDES QUEEN BED, DR,MR, CHEST, 2 NIGHTSTAND.

ADD $300 FOR KING BED.

DIMENSIONSLWH
Queen Headboard70.57.3469
Queen Footboard70.57.3433.5
Queen Rails81.59.451.9
King Headboard86.57.3472
King Footboard86.57.2533.5
Eastern King Rails81.59.451.9
Dresser682041
Mirror542.546
Nightstand321932
Chest442056

SHOP CONFIDENTLY

We will price match!

NO SALES TAX

Out of state customers!

SECURE PAYMENT

Thru SQUARE Invoicing!